Schedule
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Angus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 1 - Cow/Calf-Cows three (3) years of age and younger, must be born January 1, 2020-August 31, 2021; *Calf must be the cow's most recent, natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRADFORD, KAITLYNN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 2 - Cow/Calf-Cows four (4) years of age and older, must be born December 31, 2019 or earlier; Calf must be the cow's most recent natural calf and be no more than 280 days old on show day | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 5 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEMOSS, RICHARD Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GROUNDS, DONNIE Barry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KELLEY, BRIGHAM La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, SYDNEY Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOODALL, BEAU Dawson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARDNER, ANDI BETH Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, HADLEY Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORTON, MILES Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROUNDS, DONNIE Barry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, SYDNEY Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 10 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRETT, MORGAN Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MADELINE Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MICAH Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILTON, MACKENZIE Buna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, KAYLEE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KISER, KAYLAN Proctor, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, SHELBY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 11 - Late Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FAW, PAISLIE Midway, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MIA Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, HUNTER Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PLASCHKE, DAISY Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROCKING, DOUBLE E Colleyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROCKING, DOUBLE E Colleyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORTHAM, OLIVIA Forney, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 14 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KINDT, KAITLYN Somerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCRAW, HADLEY Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, COLIN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROLLINS-WILLETT, SCARLETT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 15 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOWAN, EMILY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOWAN, EMILY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILTON, MORGAN Buna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINNICK, SARAH Ravenna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROCKING, DOUBLE E Colleyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 18 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROWDER, PEYTON Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GROUNDS, DONNIE Barry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TALBOTT , ZOEY Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TALBOTT , ZOEY Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 19 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLEY, BRIGHAM La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OTTMERS, KEYSER Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, WESLEY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 20 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FRIEDRICH, BRAX Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KOENIG, ABIGAIL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, KAITLYN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, SHELBY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 21 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON, KAYLEE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANCE, GEORGIA Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALL, ADDISON Thrall, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 24 - Senior Females, calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM Bardwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARDNER, ANDI BETH Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, HAYDEN Anna, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 25 - Senior Females, calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 30 - Junior Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEYTON, SYDNEY Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 31 - Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 34 - Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALVAN, MICAH Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 35 - Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 38 - Intermediate Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 39 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 42 - Junior Bulls, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 43 - Junior Bulls, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMAS, DENNIS Mabank, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||||
Class: 44 - Junior Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROUNDS, DONNIE Barry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STATE UNIVERSITY, SAM HOUSTON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 47 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 48 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 49 - Senior Bulls, January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||||
Class: 54G - Junior Get-of-Sire: 3 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age classes; early summer yearling or younger class. Sire must be named. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEYTON, SYDNEY Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 55G - Get-of-Sire: 4 offspring of 1 sire; both sexes represented; all shown in individual age class. Sire must be named. | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Angus | |||
Class: 56G - Breeder's 6 Head: The exhibitor must be the breeder and first owner, identified by the same member code for the animals exhibited. Cattle owned by other exhibitors may be included provided the exhibitor of the breeder's six head is the breeder and first owner of the included animal(s). Animals must be exhibited in individual classes. Cattle bred and owned by a junior member(s) may be included if the exhibitor of the breeders six head is an individual or married couple and is the parent or legal guardian of the junior member(s). | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Beefmaster | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||
Class: 1G - Get-of-Sire: Three (3) animals, all by one (1) sire, both sexes represented. No ownership requirement. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||
Class: 2G - Produce-of-Dam: Two (2) animals, either or both sexes produced by one (1) dam. No ownership requirement. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 3 - Summer Heifer Calves, calved May 1, 2023 and after | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 4 - Late Spring Heifer Calves, calved April 1-30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEAN, EMERSON Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLAR, MORGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 5 - Early Spring Heifer Calves, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, KEELY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRISON, ELIJAH Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 6 - Late Winter Heifer Calves, calved February 1-29, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENTZ, DEANA Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PURVIS, RILEY Hermanville, Mississippi |
|
|
|||||
SAYE, RUSTY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 7 - Early Winter Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, ALIVIA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUGITT, ALLISON Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, HAYES Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, MAYBREE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMIREZ, ALEX Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHNELL, KYNDALL Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 10 - Late Fall Heifer Calves, calved December 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, JENCY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMM, ALLIE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 11 - Late Fall Heifer Calves, calved November 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JANECKA, KAISLEY Flatonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 12 - Early Fall Heifer Calves, calved October 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, LEVI Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HODGES, AZIA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 13 - Early Fall Heifer Calves, calved September 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEVERLY, GABE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLE, SERA Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEATHERAGE, EMERY Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEATHERAGE, EMERY Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, PAIGE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRINCETON Conway, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEELE, TIMBER Mount Calm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISDOM, CONLEY TATE Kerens, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 16 - Late Summer Heifers, calved August 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BATES, ZADIE KAYE De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DAUGHERTY, ASHLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 17 - Late Summer Heifers, calved July 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 18 - Early Summer Heifers, calved June 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RILAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, TEAGAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 19 - Early Summer Heifers, calved May 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLE, SERA Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTS, RAYNE Talco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ZOELLER, DANE Salado, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 22 - Late Spring Yearling Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KING, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCANGUS, EMMA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, MAYBREE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORPHIS, LILLY Forney, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 23 - Spring Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLE, SERA Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, EMME Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JORDAN, PRINCETON Conway, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
KING, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEDLOCK, RILEY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROUSER, CALEB Campbell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 24 - Early Junior Yearling Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRISSETT, JAMES DAWSON Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, OLIVIA Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNIZ, LOLITA Reno, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNELL, CADRIENE Brookston, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 25 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEVERLY, CAITLYNN Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEVERLY, GABE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENTZ, DEANA Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, ASHLYN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 28 - Late Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved December 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MURPHY, KELLEN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 29 - Late Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved November 1-30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINK FARMS, . Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, REAGAN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 30 - Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved October 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCLURE, MAYBREE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 31 - Fall Senior Yearling Females, calved September 1-30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINK FARMS, . Scurry, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 34 - *Late Summer Senior Females, calved August 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOL, MADELYN Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHNELL, KYNDALL Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 35 - *Late Summer Senior Females, calved July 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEVERLY, CAITLYNN Canton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 36 - *Early Summer Senior Females, calved June 1-30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 37 - *Early Summer Senior Females, calved May 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 40 - **Spring Pairs, calved April 1-30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 41 - **Spring Pairs, calved March 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 42 - **Spring Pairs, calved February 1-28, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEYVA, ASHLYN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 43 - **Spring Pairs, calved January 1-31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 48 - Late Spring Bull Calves, calved April 1, 2023 and after | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 49 - Early Spring Bull Calves, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEYVA, ASHLYN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 50 - Junior Bull Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 51 - Early Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAUGHERTY, ASHLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 54 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 55 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1 - October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEIFRIN, LEVI Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SAYE, RUSTY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 56 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1 - August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 57 - Junior Bulls, calved May 1 - June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 60 - Intermediate Bulls, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMOS, KASSIE Donna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 61 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 62 - Intermediate Bulls, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA, SOFIA Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 63 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 66 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1 - December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, EMMONS Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, BLUE RIBBON BEEFMASTERS De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TASSIN, KAYL Sandy Hook, Mississippi |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 67 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1 - August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELLIS, KALLI La Ward, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISDOM, CONLEY TATE Kerens, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 68 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1 - April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARMS, TERRY FAMILY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINK FARMS, . Scurry, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 69 - Fall Senior Bulls, calved September 1 - December 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Beefmaster | |||
Class: 70 - Summer Senior Bulls, calved May 1 - August 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Brahman | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 1 - Red, Spring Heifer Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAREK, DENNIS Rogers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAREK, DENNIS Rogers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 2 - Red, Junior Heifer Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE CO, CARRIERE Church Point, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAREK, DENNIS Rogers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTINOLICH, ASHLYNN Italy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSS, BRADEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANKO, MORGAN Harlingen, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 3 - Red, Late Winter Heifer Calf, calved December 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE CO, CARRIERE Church Point, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
MAREK, DENNIS Rogers, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 4 - Red, Early Winter Heifer Calf, calved November 1-November 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOEWEN, JEREMY Mart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 5 - Red, Late Senior Heifer Calf, calved October 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE CO, CARRIERE Church Point, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CODY Sulphur Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAREK, DENNIS Rogers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 6 - Red, Early Senior Heifer Calf, calved September 1-September 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 9 - Gray, Spring Heifer Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 10 - Gray, Junior Heifer Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE CO, CARRIERE Church Point, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ROWDY Teague, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON-BERGMAN, MARISA Callisburgd, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 11 - Gray, Late Winter Heifer Calf, calved December 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FITTING SERVICES, IS RANCH Baxley, Georgia |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 12 - Gray, Early Winter Heifer Calf, calved November 1-November 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULER, TYLEY Gonzales, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CODY Sulphur Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTINOLICH, ASHLYNN Italy, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 13 - Gray, Late Senior Heifer Calf, calved October 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKER, LAURIE Winona, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DRIVER, DENVER Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, ROEL Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOPSON, MADALYN , |
|
|
|||||
PROCELA, CARLEE Hemphill, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 14 - Gray, Early Senior Heifer Calf, calved September 1-September 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
JEFFERSON, HOLDEN Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 17 - Red, Late Summer Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FITTING SERVICES, IS RANCH Baxley, Georgia |
|
|
|||||
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MONTGOMERY, WESTON Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WIESE, JAXON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 18 - Red, Early Summer Yearling Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, HUNTER Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROWN, REYSE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLINS , BLAKE Douglass, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUCALORO, AIDAN Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOEWEN, JEREMY Mart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, SALLY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 19 - Red, Late Junior Yearling Heifer, April 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, AVERY Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BALLARD, HUNTER Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, CIRCLE T CHURCH POINT, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, TJ Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, SALLY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, PEYTON Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 20 - Red, Junior Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-March 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FITTING SERVICES, IS RANCH Baxley, Georgia |
|
|
|||||
GUERRA, DIEGO GERONIMO Rio Grande Cy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 23 - Gray, Late Summer Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKER, LAURIE Winona, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DRIVER, MAKENZY Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REAVES, LANEY Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 24 - Gray, Early Summer Yearling Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIDGES, BELLA Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DRIVER, MAKENZY Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GANDY, KINSLEY Dime Box, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
HOWLE, LONDYN Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SATTERFIELD, SCOTT Palestine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, SALLY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 25 - Gray, Late Junior Yearling Heifer, April 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARZA, ROEL Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
HOWLE, LONDYN Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LIGHTFOOT, PAISLEY Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, CHARLES EDDIE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 26 - Gray, Junior Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-March 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GUERRA, DIEGO GERONIMO Rio Grande Cy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARNDEN, MACKENZIE Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ROWDY Teague, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 29 - Red, Early Junior Yearling Heifer calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 30 - Red, Late Senior Yearling Heifer calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, CIRCLE T CHURCH POINT, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLINS , BLAKE Douglass, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 31 - Red, Early Senior Yearling Heifer calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, CIRCLE T CHURCH POINT, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FORTOUL, ANTHONY Richland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CODY Sulphur Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ROWDY Teague, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 34 - Gray, Early Junior Yearling Heifer calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FITTING SERVICES, IS RANCH Baxley, Georgia |
|
|
|||||
JEFFERSON, LAYTON JO Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, LEIANNE Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, MARCUS Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRACK, KIMBER El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANJURA, BROOKE Weimar, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, SALLY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 35 - Gray, Late Senior Yearling Heifer calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GANDY, KINSLEY Dime Box, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, TJ Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 36 - Gray, Early Senior Yearling Heifer calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 39 - Red, *Aged Late Summer Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FITTING SERVICES, IS RANCH Baxley, Georgia |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 40 - Red, *Aged Early Summer Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 41 - Red, *Aged Spring Heifer, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE CO, CARRIERE Church Point, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
FORTOUL, RAYMOND Richland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 42 - Red, **Aged Fall Heifer, September 1-December 31, 2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 46 - Gray, *Aged Late Summer Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRACK, KAYLA El Campo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 47 - Gray, *Aged Early Summer Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JEFFERSON, HOLDEN Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SATTERFIELD, SCOTT Palestine, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 48 - Gray, *Aged Spring Heifer, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 49 - Gray, **Aged Fall Heifer, September 1-December 31, 2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GANDY, KINSLEY Dime Box, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 53 - Red, Spring Bull Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, MARCUS Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 54 - Red, Junior Bull Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 55 - Red, Winter Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
LOEWEN, JEREMY Mart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 56 - Red, Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOEWEN, JEREMY Mart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 59 - Gray, Spring Bull Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 60 - Gray, Junior Bull Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 61 - Gray, Winter Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DERISO, JAMILYN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GANDY, KINSLEY Dime Box, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CODY Sulphur Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PROCELA, CARLEE Hemphill, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRACK, KIMBER El Campo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 62 - Gray, Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIDGES, BELLA Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 65 - Red, Late Summer Yearling Bull, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 66 - Red, Early Summer Yearling Bull, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 67 - Red, Late Junior Yearling Bull, April 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 68 - Red, Junior Yearling Bull, calved March 1-March 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 71 - Gray, Late Summer Yearling Bull, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 72 - Gray, Early Summer Yearling Bull, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 73 - Gray, Late Junior Yearling Bull, April 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 74 - Gray, Junior Yearling Bull, calved March 1-March 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FITTING SERVICES, IS RANCH Baxley, Georgia |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 77 - Red, Early Junior Yearling Bull calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 78 - Red, Late Senior Yearling Bull calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLINS , BLAKE Douglass, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 79 - Red, Early Senior Yearling Bull calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 82 - Gray, Early Junior Yearling Bull calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DRIVER, MAKENZY Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 83 - Gray, Late Senior Yearling Bull calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 84 - Gray, Early Senior Yearling Bull calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 87 - Red, *Aged Summer Bull, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 88 - Red, *Aged Spring Bull, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENSGENS, LANNA Rayne, Louisiana |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 89 - Red, **Aged Fall Bull, September 1-December 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 93 - Gray, *Aged Summer Bull, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SATTERFIELD, SCOTT Palestine, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 94 - Gray, *Aged Spring Bull, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||||
Class: 95 - Gray, **Aged Fall Bull, September 1-December 31, 2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERVICES, RODRIGUEZ CATTLE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||
Class: 101G - Red, Produce of Dam: Two natural born offspring of one dam; all shown in their individual age classes. Dam must be named. One entry per exhibitor per dam | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||
DETERING, RED BRAHMANS Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||
Class: 102G - Red, Embryo Produce of Dam: Two embryo transfer offspring of one dam; all shown in their individual age classes. Dam must be named. One entry per exhibitor per dam | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRANDY Wortham, Texas |
|
|
|||
CATTLE, CIRCLE T CHURCH POINT, Texas |
|
|
|||
CATTLE, HERZOG Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||
LOEWEN, JEREMY Mart, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 103G - Red, Get-Of-Sire: Four offspring of one sire; by at least two dams; both sexes represented; all shown in their individual age classes. Sire must be named. One entry per exhibitor per sire. | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||
Class: 104G - Gray, Produce of Dam: Two natural born offspring of one dam; all shown in their individual age classes. Dam must be named. One entry per exhibitor per dam | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARKER, JENNIFER Chilton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||||
Class: 105G - Gray, Embryo Produce of Dam: Two embryo transfer offspring of one dam; all shown in their individual age classes. Dam must be named. One entry per exhibitor per dam | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKER, LAURIE Winona, Texas |
|
|
|||
BARKER, LAURIE Winona, Texas |
|
|
|||
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||
CUTRER, INC., B.R. Wharton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brahman | |||
Class: 106G - Gray, Get-Of-Sire: Four offspring of one sire; by at least two dams; both sexes represented; all shown in their individual age classes. Sire must be named. One entry per exhibitor per sire. | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Brangus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, STOCKTON De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THORN, REED Arp, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARRIS, DANNY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARRIS, DANNY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLAZE, MADELYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARRIS, DANNY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KASNER, JAKE Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KING, KARSON Simms, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORAN, DAWSON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TANNER, KENADIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISE, CHLOE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILEY, BROOKLYN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 11 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLAZE, EMILY El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLAZE, MADELYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, KASCIE Frost, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TITTOR, LANA Paradise, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEADOR, AUBREY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORAN, DAWSON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICE, KO’S CATTLE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARRIS, DANNY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEYLAND, ABIGAIL Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, STOCKTON De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Females, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAWFORD, BRYLEE Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARRIS, DANNY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KASNER, TYLER Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEADOR, SHAYLEE Abilene, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 17 - Senior Females, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 18 - Senior Females, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONE, NATALIE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 23 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEADOR, AUBREY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STONE, NATALIE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 24 - Bull Calves, calved February 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 25 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-January 31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARRIS, DANNY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 28 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERVICE, KO’S CATTLE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 29 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 30 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 33 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 34 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 35 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 38 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 45G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||
Class: 46G - Best three head: Three animals; all owned (or co-owned) by exhibitor; all shown in individual age class | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Brangus | |||||
Class: 47G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||
BURNS, CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Charolais | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURDEN, DESI Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GODWIN, CHASE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, AVERY Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUSE, LEXI Elm Mott, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KELLY, SAVANNAH Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANDALL, KACY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTHONY, NOAH West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSS, MOLLY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERIK, HAYLEIGH Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOFORTH, KAILEI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOFORTH, KAILEI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, AVERY Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUSE, LEXI Elm Mott, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 6 - Winter Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GODWIN, CHASE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, AVERY Longview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 7 - Winter Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, ETHAN Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEMOSS, RICHARD Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUESKE, JAYCEE Dayton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SAENZ, JACOB Pharr, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 10 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEMOSS, RICHARD Bowie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 11 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, ETHAN Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELKINS, MADISON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLORES, ANDIE Irving, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUESKE, JAYCEE Dayton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 12 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOFORTH, KAILEI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSON, CHASE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LYMAN, RACHELLE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, PAISLEY Bellville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OLIVER, PAYTON Alba, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 15 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, EMMA Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONWAY, CASEY Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONWAY, RIDGE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GROSECLOSE, JAKE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, CORBIN Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LITTLETON, JAYLEE Simms, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDS, DALTON Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GAUER, HUNTER Garland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 21 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 22 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNT, AVERY Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KELLY, SAVANNAH Waco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 25 - Winter Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 26 - Winter Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 29 - Junior Yearling Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 30 - Junior Yearling Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 33 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1 - February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Charolais | |||
Class: 34 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1 - December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Hereford | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 1 - Cow/Calf: Any female older than ages above with calf at side; calf may not be more than 270 days old. Calf is eligible to enter individual class | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 4 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOX, COHEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHAMBERLAIN, THOMAS Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRUMP, ALLI Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELMORE, KHLOE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 5 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1 February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPPS, KAILYN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COOPER, BRYCE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 8 - Senior Heifer Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILBREATH, JOHN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCWILLIAMS, ISABELLA Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, ROSSI Larue, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOHLEB, ABBEY Whitney, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 9 - Senior Heifer Calf, calved August 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPPS, KAILYN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOHLEB, CONNER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved June 1-July 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCULLOUGH, MADILYN New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEWMAN, AUSTIN Leonard, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCULLOUGH, MAKENZIE New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 16 - Yearling Heifers, calved March 1 - April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOX, COHEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GIRSH, CAYDEN Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 17 - Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMBERLAIN, NOAH Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COTTON, KYLIE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCULLOUGH, MADILYN New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 18 - Yearling Heifers, calved August 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSS, HAYLEIGH Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 23 - Junior Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLLIS, RYLI Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAGES, HANNAH Center, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 24 - Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 27 - Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 28 - Senior Bull Calf, calved August 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 31 - Intermediate Bulls, calved June 1-July 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 32 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 35 - Yearling Bulls, calved March 1 - April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 36 - Yearling Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Hereford | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Limousin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOMM, DAVID Whitehouse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EATON, MADELYNE Arp, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EATON, MAGGIE Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUSTAIRE, MATTHEW Porter, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GASTON, KYLEE Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, BARRETT Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEWIS, JACK Brackettville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORROW, BLAKE Bridgeport, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RIVAS, KAYLIE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, BRADY Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOODALL, LANEY Deport, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 6 - Winter Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUCKETT, KYLEIGH Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RIVAS, KAYLIE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 7 - Winter Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOWE, BARRETT Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALL, ADDISON Thrall, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 10 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORROW, BLAKE Bridgeport, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 11 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 12 - Junior Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYCE, BRECK Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, AUDRY Bailey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, LAWTON Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JACOBY, WYATT Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMART, AVERY Liberty, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 15 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIVENS, BROOKLYN Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHULER, LANE Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAGES, HANNAH Center, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 16 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 21 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAGES, HANNAH Center, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 22 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 25 - Winter Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 26 - Winter Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 29 - Junior Yearling Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 30 - Junior Yearling Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 33 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1 - February 28, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Limousin | |||
Class: 34 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1 - December 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Longhorn | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 1 - Female, born September-December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 2 - Female, born July-August 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 3 - Female, born May-June 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 4 - Female, born March-April 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, MATTHEW Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 5 - Female, born January-February 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, HADLEY Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURNS, ETHAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, BLAKE McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 8 - Female, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRIMMEL, LAURIE Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 9 - Female, born May-August 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HERMAN, BEN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JUAREZ, JOHN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 10 - Female, born January-April 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, MATTHEW Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, NATALIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 11 - Female, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, ETHAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, GIOVANNI Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MASON, ABIGAIL Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 16 - Female, born 2017-2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRIMMEL, LAURIE Boyd, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 17 - Female, born 2016 or before | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HICKMAN, JESSICA McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 20 - Bull, born September-December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 21 - Bull, born July-August 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 22 - Bull, born May-June 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 23 - Bull, born March-April 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 24 - Bull, born January-February 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 27 - Bull, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERMAN, BEN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 28 - Bull, born May-August 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 29 - Bull, born January-April 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROOKER, KEVIN Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||
Class: 34G - Produce of Dam: two natural born offspring of one dam; any sex; all shown in their individual age class. Dam must be named. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||
Class: 35G - Get of Sire: Three natural born offspring of one sire; both sexes; all shown in their individual age class. Sire must be named. | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 36 - Junior Steer, born 2021-2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 37 - Junior Steer, born 2019-2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 40 - Senior Steer, born 2015-2018 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERMAN, BEN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHANBACHLER, KYRAH Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn | |||||||
Class: 41 - Senior Steer, born 2014 and before | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Longhorn, TLBT | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 1 - Female, born September-December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 2 - Female, born July-August 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 3 - Female, born May-June 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 4 - Female, born March-April 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, STONEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TOMMY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 5 - Female, born January-February 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, HADLEY Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURNS, ETHAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURR, ABBIE Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DITTMAR, MELISSA ELIZABETH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, CLARISSA Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, ETHAN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SABIO, EVELYN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 8 - Female, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANALES, MARYSOL Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 9 - Female, born May-August 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, CEIRRA Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 10 - Female, January-April 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HART, CLARISSA Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RHODES, AHMAD Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, NATALIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TOMMY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 11 - Female, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNT, CEIRRA Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, GIOVANNI Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MASON, ABIGAIL Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 16 - Bull, born September-December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 17 - Bull, born July-August 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 18 - Bull, born May-June 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 19 - Bull, born March-April 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 20 - Bull, born January-February 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 21 - Bull, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 24 - Steer, born October - December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 25 - Steer, born July - September 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 26 - Steer, born April-June 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 27 - Steer, born January-March 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, BRYNN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, CEIRRA Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TOMMY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 30 - Steer, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 31 - Steer, born May-August 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DITTMAR, MELISSA ELIZABETH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 32 - Steer, born January-April 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, ETHAN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, GIOVANNI Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MASON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 33 - Steer, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROMWELL, OWEN Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, CLARISSA Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SABIO, EVELYN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHROEDER, MADISON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MASON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 38 - Miniature Steer, born 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 39 - Miniature Steer, born 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DITTMAR, MELISSA ELIZABETH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 40 - Miniature Steer, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT - Showmanship | |||
Longhorn, TLBT - Showmanship | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT - Showmanship | |||
Class: 1 - Junior: 7-9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT - Showmanship | |||
Class: 2 - Intermediate: 10-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT - Showmanship | |||
Class: 3 - Teen: 13-15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT - Showmanship | |||
Class: 4 - Senior: 16-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Miniature Hereford | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calf, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDS, SCARLETT Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, TEX Waskom, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, SCARLETT Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMSHOFF, STOCKTON New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 5 - Junior Heifer Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDS, TIA Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GODWIN, MADISON Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILLHOUSE, DYLANN Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, CHEROKEE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifer Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRIFFIN, ADDIE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VASQUEZ, SOPHIA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARD, HARPER Athens, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifer Calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMSHOFF, STOCKTON New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILLHOUSE, DYLANN Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 10 - Intermediate Heifer Calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMSHOFF, STOCKTON New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 13 - Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROWDER, COLT Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, SCARLETT Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, JIM Vienna, Illinois |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 14 - Yearling Heifer, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 17 - Senior Female, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN, CAMERON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GUIDRY, KASHLYNN Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, CHEROKEE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 22 - Cow/Calf: Any female older than above ages with a calf at side. Calf cannot be older than 270 days of age; Calf is eligible to enter individual age class | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, TEX Waskom, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||
Class: 25G - Two Females: bred and owned by exhibitor; Animals must have been entered and shown in individual classes | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 26 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GODWIN, KINLEY Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GODWIN, MADISON Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 27 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN, CAMERON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 30 - Junior Bull Calves, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITE, REBEL Waskom, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 31 - Junior Bull Calves, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 34 - Yearling Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUIDRY, KASHLYNN Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, CHEROKEE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 35 - Yearling Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLOUGH, ZION Conroe, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 36 - Yearling Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GODWIN, KINLEY Richmond, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 45G - Two Bulls: bred and owned by exhibitor; Animals must have been entered and shown in individual classes | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||||||||
Class: 46 - Light, Prospect Steer | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASHMET, BRAUN White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LASHMET, HARPER White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PECK, HUDSON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 47 - Medium, Prospect Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 48 - Heavy, Prospect Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||
Miniature Zebu | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||
Class: 1 - Steers 0-5 months old | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 2 - Steers 6-11 months old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARREDONDO, AURORA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOPHLIN, LUCIA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEE, NOAH Terrell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||
Class: 3 - Steers 12-18 months old | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 4 - Steers 19-23 months old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ, ISABELLA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 5 - Steers 2-3 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOTTELBERGHE, JOSH Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WULFF, MARC Terrell, Tx, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 6 - Steers 3 years and older | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAFFIN, JESSIE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, TRINITI Rosser, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, WYATT Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, WYATT Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, WILLIAM Pueblo, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
LOWERY, CHARISSA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERRY, SPENCER Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REEVES, HADLEY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 10 - Junior Bull 0-6 months old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAFFIN, JESSIE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, WILLIAM Pueblo, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
MAGNUSON, JEANETTE Eaton, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
MITCHELL, CHRISTINA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MITCHELL, NOLAN Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 11 - Junior Bull 7-12 months old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAFFIN, JESSIE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, TRINITI Rosser, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, WILLIAM Pueblo, Colorado |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 12 - Junior Bull 13-18 months old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREDERICK, TROY Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAGNUSON, DON Eaton, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 13 - Junior Bull 19-24 months old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Bull 2 to under 3 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSCH-WATSON, MYLES Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAGNUSON, DON Eaton, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 17 - Senior Bull 3 to under 4 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREDERICK, TROY Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 18 - Senior Bull 4 to under 5 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERRY, KELLIE Terrell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 19 - Senior Bull 5 years and older | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORDER, TRINITI Rosser, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WATSON, HALEY Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 23 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 0 to under 4 months | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAFFIN, JESSIE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 24 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 4 to under 8 months | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUGHES, WILLIAM Pueblo, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
MITCHELL, CHRISTINA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 25 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 8 to under 12 months | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTANEDA, BREANNA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REEVES, HADLEY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 26 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 12 to under 18 months | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANALES, MARYSOL Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, HANNAH Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, TRINITI Rosser, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FREDERICK, TROY Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, WILLIAM Pueblo, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
MITCHELL, CHRISTINA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERRY, SPENCER Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 27 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 18 to under 24 months | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORDER, HANNAH Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WATSON, KIRSTEN Terrell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 28 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 24 to under 30 months | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARREDONDO, AURORA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FREDERICK, TROY Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FREDERICK, TROY Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAGNUSON, JEANETTE Eaton, Colorado |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||
Class: 29 - Junior Heifer (never freshened) 30 to under 42 months | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 32 - Senior Cows (freshened) under 3 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOTTELBERGHE, JOSH Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERRY, KELLIE Terrell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 33 - Senior Cows (freshened) 3 to under 4 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAFFIN, JESSIE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, HANNAH Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORDER, TRINITI Rosser, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WATSON, KIRSTEN Terrell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 34 - Senior Cows (freshened) 4 to under 5 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERRY, SPENCER Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDER, CARSON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 35 - Senior Cows (freshened) 5 to under 6 years old | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORDER, TRINITI Rosser, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WATSON, HALEY Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu | |||||||
Class: 36 - Senior Cows (freshened) 6 years and older | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREDERICK, TROY Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu - Showmanship | |||
Miniature Zebu - Showmanship | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu - Showmanship | |||
Class: 1 - PeeWee: 7 and under | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu - Showmanship | |||
Class: 2 - Junior: 8-11 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu - Showmanship | |||
Class: 3 - Intermediate: 12-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Miniature Zebu - Showmanship | |||
Class: 4 - Senior: 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Polled Hereford | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 1 - Cow/Calf: Any female born 7/31/2021 or before, with calf at side; calf may not be more than 270 days old. Calf is eligible to enter individual class | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 4 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLLIS, RYLI Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTS, MACI Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWALLOW, GABRIEL Garland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 5 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1 - February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURRIS, TRINITY Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COFFELT, COOPER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FAUST , WILLIAM Waskom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALPAIN, KATIE Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCULLOUGH, MAKENZIE New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEWMAN, AUSTIN Leonard, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 8 - Senior Heifer Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORES, SAUL Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLLAND, TATUM Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLLIS, RYLI Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, MASON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, LILLY Greenville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 9 - Senior Heifer Calf, calved August 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOOTH, DARIUS Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , LYLA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FORRY, KELBI Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POULSON, HAILEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, HOLDEN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOR, MAKENZIE Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved June 1-July 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMORE, KHLOE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, PAISLEY Bellville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRUCKMEYER, TYLER Merit, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1- 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELMORE, HARPER Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, ANDREW Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KHLOE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 16 - Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONROY, PAISLEY Mount Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , HADLEY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , HADLEY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARDNER, COOPER Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STOTKO, AMBER Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TACKETT, WILLIAM Iola, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 17 - Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORRIS , LYLA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, SAYLOR Merit, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANDRUM, DESSIE Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEWMAN, AUSTIN Leonard, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 18 - Yearling Heifers, calved August 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEMBRO, ANDREW Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTS, MACI Bonham, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 23 - Junior Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 24 - Junior Bull Calves, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 27 - Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 28 - Senior Bull Calf, calved August 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 31 - Intermediate Bulls, calved June 1-July 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 32 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1- 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 35 - Yearling Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORRELL, JARRETT Mason, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 36 - Yearling Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved August 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-July 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||
Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calf, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, SCARLETT Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, REBEL Waskom, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, SCARLETT Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMSHOFF, STOCKTON New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 5 - Junior Heifer Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYER , MABEL Inez, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GODWIN, MADISON Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifer Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRIFFIN, ADDIE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCOLLUM, EMMA Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifer Calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMSHOFF, STOCKTON New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 10 - Intermediate Heifer Calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANSON, BAYLIE Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMSHOFF, STOCKTON New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 13 - Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROWDER, COLT Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, SCARLETT Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 14 - Yearling Heifer, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||
Class: 17 - Senior Female, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN, CAMERON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GUIDRY, KASHLYNN Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VENGHAUS, KODIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||||
Class: 22 - Light, Prospect Steer | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASHMET, BRAUN White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LASHMET, HARPER White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PECK, HUDSON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 23 - Medium, Prospect Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 24 - Heavy, Prospect Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 27 - Light, Market Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||||||||
Class: 28 - Medium, Market Steer | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASHMET, HARPER White Deer, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford | |||
Class: 29 - Heavy, Market Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford - Showmanship | |||
Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford - Showmanship | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford - Showmanship | |||
Class: 1 - Pre-Junior Showmanship, ages 3-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Pre-Junior and Junior Miniature Hereford - Showmanship | |||
Class: 4 - Junior Showmanship, ages 11-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Red Angus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 1 - May Heifer Calf, calved on or after May 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 2 - April Heifer Calf, calved April 1-30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KURT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ST. CLAIR, KRISTIN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 3 - March Heifer Calf, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 4 - February Heifer Calf, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNT, BRAXTON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 5 - January Heifer Calf, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUMNER, ELI Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Late Senior Heifer Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUDSPETH, TARYN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUTCHINS, HANNAH Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
IBARRA, APPLE Cibolo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREVINO, ALEX Garland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 9 - Early Senior Heifer Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANNAHAN, LEDDY Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUTCHINS, MACEY Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ, JACQUELINE Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WEEMS, MACI Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, BRADY Arp, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Late Summer Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATKINSON, JACE Boling, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GERIK, LYLNLEE Riesel, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Early Summer Yearling Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERIK, KESTON Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOBERT, KACI Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOGE, LANDON Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 16 - April Yearling Heifer, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANNAHAN, BRIAR Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 17 - March Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARTER , DUSTIN Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COTTON, KAYDEE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, TAYLOR Spring, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 18 - February Yearling Heifer, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATKINSON, JACE Boling, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRAGG, JACKSON Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YORK, OLIVIA Van, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 19 - January Yearling Heifer, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITAKER, RYLEIGH Ranger, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 22 - Senior Yearling Heifer, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAGG, JACKSON Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ, JASMIN Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARTEN, CAULEY Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREVINO, ALEX Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOGE, CHEYENNE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 23 - Two Year Old Cow & Calf, calved January 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 24 - Mature Cow & Calf, calved on or before December 31, 2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 29 - May Bull Calf, calved on or after May 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 30 - April Bull Calf, calved April 1-30, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 31 - March Bull Calf, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 32 - February Bull Calf, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAGG, KAYLEE Salado, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 33 - January Bull Calf, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 36 - Late Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 37 - Early Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 40 - Late Summer Yearling Bull, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 41 - Early Summer Yearling Bull, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 44 - April Yearling Bull, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 45 - March Yearling Bull, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 46 - February Yearling Bull, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 47 - January Yearling Bull, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 50 - Senior Yearling Bull calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 51 - Summer Senior Yearling Bull calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 52 - Two Year Old Bull calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 57G - Senior Get-Of-Sire: Four offspring of one sire; both sexes represented; all shown in their individual age class. Sire must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||
Class: 58G - Junior Get-of-Sire: Three offspring of one sire; both sexes represented; all shown in their individual senior calf or younger class. Sire must be named. | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Angus | |||||
Class: 59G - Produce-of-Dam: Two offspring of one dam; all shown in their individual age class. Dam must be named. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||
VOGE, CHEYENNE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Red Brangus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURHEIM, CHEYENE Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANN, LANE Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMSON, TYLER Tomball, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERVICE, KO’S CATTLE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DREIBRODT, REAGAN Bulverde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DURHEIM, TAOS Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANN, LANE Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISE, CHLOE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILBERT, JAYDEN Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILKERSON, VON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOODRUFF, LOGAN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKS, CHLOE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROOKS, CHLOE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTMAN, BAILEY Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PATTERSON, HARRISON Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERRY, MADISON Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 11 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENRY, DYLAN Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LESIKAR, HENLEY Schulenburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILBERT, KAITLYN Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PETERS, ASHLYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SERVICE, KO’S CATTLE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KULAK, BANKER Boling, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Females, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKS, CHLOE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTMAN, BAILEY Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSAS, MADISON Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 17 - Senior Females, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 18 - Senior Females, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 23 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 24 - Bull Calves, calved February 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 25 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-January 31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERVICE, KO’S CATTLE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 28 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 29 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERVICE, KO’S CATTLE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 30 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 33 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 34 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURHEIM, CHEYENE Spring, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 35 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 38 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURHEIM, CHEYENE Spring, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 45G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||||
Class: 46G - Best three head: Three animals; all owned (or co-owned) by exhibitor; all shown in individual age class | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DURHEIM, CHEYENE Spring, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 47G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Santa Gertrudis | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 1 - Early Summer Heifer, calved Calf, calved on or after May 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN, RALPH Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TORRES, KALYNN Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 2 - Late Junior Heifer, calved Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, LENNON Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORNELIUS, CALE Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, CAMERON PEARL Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALBERT, GRACIN Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MABRY Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ONEAL, NICHOLAS Como, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROACH, HOLLYANN Keller, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANECK, SIERRA Iola, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 3 - Early Junior Heifer, calved Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
AUSTIN, RALPH Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRANTLEY, CONNOR Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARLOW, JAMES MASON New Boston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DELGADO, JOSLYN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HAPP , KALLIE Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KELTON Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, BRYNDEN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORAN, MADISON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, DENTON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 4 - Late Senior Heifer, calved Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLETCHER, HALEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPHREY, JESSICA Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KELTON Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCALISTER, AMBER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MYKA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ-CARTY, ANALILIA Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, JESSI MAE Combine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, ANSLEIGH Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 5 - Early Senior Heifer, calved Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
CARLOW, JAMES MASON New Boston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, CAMERON PEARL Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, LANEY Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAWRENCE, TANNER Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MAYVIN Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, WESTON Electra, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGERT, JORDAN Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANECK, SIERRA Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, BAILEY N Richlnd Hls, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 8 - Late Summer Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORNELIUS, CALE Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DENOON, JOHN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS , JACE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTIN, TAYLOR Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTMAN, KELCI Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRESTON, DEWEY Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, CACHE Electra, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 9 - Early Summer Yearling Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, LENNON Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALE, LOGAN Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PINKERTON, EMMA Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, DENTON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGERT, JORDAN Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 10 - Late Junior Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
FLETCHER, CADEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, CALLIE Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, JACK Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPHREY, JESSICA Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRIVETT, BLAKE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
URBANOSKY, JALYNN Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, QUINCY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, EMERSON Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 11 - Early Junior Yearling Heifer, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOUNT, CARLEE Bogata, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOUTWELL, EMMERSON Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DELGADO, JOSLYN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOOLSBY, BRADY Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ-CARTY, ANALILIA Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TORRES, KALYNN Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, EMILY North Richland Hills, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 14 - Late Senior Yearling Heifer, calved October 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLYNN, PAYTON Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 15 - Early Senior Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-September 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAWRENCE, JANE Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TRAVIS Scurry, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 16 - Late Two Year Old Heifer, calved April 1-June 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHUPAK, KARLI Somerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, CACHE Electra, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, QUINCY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 17 - Early Two Year Old Heifer, calved January 1-March 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, LENNON Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PORTER, KATHARINE Karnes City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 22 - Best of Polled Female | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS , JACE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, LANEY Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, JACK Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAWRENCE, JANE Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MABRY Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MAYVIN Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MYKA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, ANSLEIGH Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, EMERSON Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 23 - Early Summer Bull Calf, calved on or after May 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHUPAK, KARLI Somerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 24 - Late Junior Bull Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 25 - Early Junior Bull Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN, RALPH Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HANNA, LAUREN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PORTER, KATHARINE Karnes City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 26 - Late Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 27 - Early Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 30 - Late Summer Yearling Bull, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 31 - Early Summer Yearling Bull, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 32 - Late Junior Yearling Bull, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 33 - Early Junior Yearling Bull, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROACH, HOLLYANN Keller, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 36 - Late Senior Yearling Bull, calved October 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Class: 37 - Early Senior Yearling Bull, calved July 1-September 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Class: 38 - Late Two Year Old Bull, calved April 1-June 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 39 - Early Two Year Old Bull, calved January 1-March 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Class: 40 - Aged Bull, calved July 1-December 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||
Class: 45 - Best of Polled Bull | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||
Class: 46G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||
SHUPAK, KARLI Somerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||
Class: 47G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Shorthorn | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUMAN, ELLA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BUTLER, JACQUELYN Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMP, NATALIE Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARNEY, JESS Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COX, BELICIA Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCKEAN, BROOKE Bedias, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RASOR, BILL Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTSON, LEYTON San Marcos, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, JOHN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYER, EVA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTSON, EMERY San Marcos, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REYNOLDS, EMMA Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHERROUSE, ELI Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COX, BELICIA Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEBORDE, BRAYDEN Bardwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DILLARD JR, JOSEPH Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GEORGE, KEAGAN Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORACEFIELD, SCOTT Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JAMES, KARRIGAN Odonnell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAUGHERY, COOPER Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNCHRATH, EMILEE Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANSELL, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAIN, KATE Robinson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARBER, SARAH Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BAUMAN, CLAYTON Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIVENS, RYLI Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BUTLER, THOMAS "JESSE" Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CLEERE, KANIN Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM Bardwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DILLARD, AVERY Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ESCOBAR, KELLY Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAUGHERY, MAKENZIE Royse City, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JENNINGS, GRADY Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, HUNTER Aledo, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 11 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKS, MORGAN Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CLEERE, KANIN Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, FINLEY Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARRIS, MARLEY Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKEY, BENJAMIN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCKEAN, BROOKE Bedias, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOE, ALLISON Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHEL, HARRISON Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARP, LILY Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUCKETT, KYLEIGH Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANSELL, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, BETH Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Females, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLEERE, KANIN Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||
IVY, EPHREM Sachse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAIN, KATE Robinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 17 - Senior Females, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 18 - Senior Females, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 23 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KURT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 24 - Bull Calves, calved February 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 25 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-January 31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 28 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEBORDE, BRAYDEN Bardwell, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 29 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAUGHERY, COOPER Royse City, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 30 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 33 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 34 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 35 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 38 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERTSON, EMERY San Marcos, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||
Class: 45G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||
Class: 46G - Best three head: Three animals; all owned (or co-owned) by exhibitor; all shown in individual age class | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RASOR, BILL Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Shorthorn | |||||
Class: 47G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||
RASOR, BILL Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Simbrah | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DODSON, GRIFFIN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HINCKLEY, GAVIN Lockhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, JASON Golden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPRINGETT, KAITLYN Paris, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITAKER, RYLEIGH Ranger, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER, CARLTON LUKE Red Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DODSON, GRIFFIN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, WESTON Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TYLER, JENNA Texarkana, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRABS, KYNLEE Mexia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEALE , WAYLON San Augustine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TYLER, JENNA Texarkana, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEALE, NOLAN San Augustine, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 11 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIGHTFOOT, STOCKTON Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEñA, DAVIN McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSSON, KAIN Brookston, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEñA, DAVIN McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEHLING, BRADEN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TYLER, JENNA Texarkana, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Females, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER, CARLTON LUKE Red Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HINCKLEY, GAVIN Lockhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LIGHTFOOT, PAISLEY Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 17 - Senior Females, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 18 - Senior Females, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 23 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 24 - Bull Calves, calved February 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 25 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-January 31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 28 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POWELL, WESTON Alvin, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 29 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 30 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 33 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MULLINS, JASON Golden, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 34 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 35 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 38 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 45G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 46G - Best three head: Three animals; all owned (or co-owned) by exhibitor; all shown in individual age class | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simbrah | |||
Class: 47G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Simmental | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, GANTZ Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ALLEN, HUXLEY Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, JERA Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VALDERAS, MAKENZIE Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAYNE, KAITLYN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER, CAIDEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOIRIN, DAWSON Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHANAN, ZACHARY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, ALEXIS Frisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSELEY, MADISON Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSELEY, MADISON Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEHLING, BRADEN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TULLOS, GRACE Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITAKER, KEELI Ranger, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARD, ADALYN Ivanhoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, OLIVIA Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RUBRIGHT, MIKENNA Pattonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEDINA, JULISSA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 11 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VELASQUEZ, MIGUEL Garland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 12 - Intermediate Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, HUXLEY Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BAYER, KORALEE Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKARD, ADALYN Ivanhoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DIEZI, BRIANNA Brookshire, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HATFIELD, JEDIDIAH Ravenna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OLIVER, PRESLYEE Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OTTMERS, LAYNA Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEOPLES, KAYLEE Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAYFIELD, KENDALL Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STUCKLY, KADE Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 13 - Intermediate Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELL , COEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HURST, TEAGEN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
K&S CATTLE CO., K&S CATTLE CO. Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANCE, GEORGIA Timpson, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Females, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROGDON, KENNADI Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEDINA, JULISSA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 17 - Senior Females, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 18 - Senior Females, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 23 - Bull Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 24 - Bull Calves, calved February 1-February 28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 25 - Bull Calves, calved January 1-January 31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 28 - Junior Bulls, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 29 - Junior Bulls, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 30 - Junior Bulls, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 33 - Intermediate Bulls, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 34 - Intermediate Bulls, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 35 - Intermediate Bulls, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 38 - Senior Bulls, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 39 - Senior Bulls, calved May 1-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 40 - Senior Bulls, calved January 1-April 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 45G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 46G - Best three head: Three animals; all owned (or co-owned) by exhibitor; all shown in individual age class | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Simmental | |||
Class: 47G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |